造訪人次 : 19445781      線上人數 : 410

2016-06 Developing Communication Strategies for Mitigating Actions Against Global Warming: Linking Framing and a Dual Processing Model 施琮仁; 林政佑; Shih, Tsung-Jen; Lin, Cheng-Yu

2016-06 Differential Gains in SNSs: Effects of Active vs. Passive Facebook Political Participation on Offline Political Participation and Voting Behavior among First-time and Experienced Voters 林日璇; Lin, Jih-Hsuan